All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Phil DeLorenzo25283.109.29
2Pat Mariano24953.069.17
3Tommy Skul24863.059.14
4Frank Vessa24132.968.87
5Dick Severini22572.798.36
6John Dezzutti22112.718.13
7Bob Kochevar21502.637.90
8Jon Luciano21062.587.74
9Danny Rupoli20782.557.64
10Lou Buccino20552.527.56
11Sam Ciatola20132.477.40
12Dominic DiTirro19892.718.12
13Mike Falbo19752.427.26
14Tony Brunetti19542.397.18
15Mike Pomponio19522.397.18
16Tom Griffith19372.377.12
17George Masciotro19232.367.07
18Mike Rich18542.276.82
19Jerry Petrocco18512.276.81
20Mark Moscoso18222.236.70
21Dave Falbo17752.417.22
22Mike Volpe17532.156.44
23Gary Charbonnier17392.377.10
24Lou Lombardi16722.056.15
25Jim Egan16482.266.78
26Ernie Marranzino15722.146.42
27John DeBuno15352.377.11
28Tony Iacovetta15073.069.19
29Pete Sabell15022.627.86
30Greg Sabell14992.597.77
31Jim Vecchiarelli14072.156.45
32Rocco Carbone13511.845.51
33Art Cito13342.748.23
34Vince Falbo12861.584.73
35Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
35JC Falbo12021.654.95
37Bob Leo11612.056.14
38Mike Rondinelli11281.975.91
39Saul Gayton1110--
40Larry Griffith10491.855.55
41David "9er" Skul10302.096.28
42Joe Rossi10192.527.55
43Bobby Quintana9702.367.08
44Rich Schivone9661.995.96
45Colin Runge9321.925.75
46Frank Pomponio9001.855.56
47Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
48Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
49Vince Gagliardi788--
50Tony Fabrizio7843.159.45
51Rocco DeLorenzo7212.186.55
52Sammy DeSeriere699--
53Rich LaGuardia688--
54Clyde Weatherford6681.173.50
55Carmine Lonardo663--
56Brent Nigro649--
57John Fortunato6151.865.59
58Ken Christensen5591.735.18
59Ted Dwyer5231.584.75
60Dave Skul516--
61Paul Garrimone5102.056.14
62Anthony Charbonnier4951.534.58
63Vincent Lamanna4701.935.80
64Blake Krenke4591.845.53
65Chum Falbo448--
66Jack Caruso4441.835.48
67Phil Rossi411--
68Vince Mastriona3882.407.19
69Gary Falasco376--
70Tony Petrocco348--
71Robby Martin3281.955.86
72Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
73Michael Rossi2581.594.78
74Travis Harrison2541.514.54
75Dan Southwick215--
76Paul LoNigro2142.467.38
77Tony Lonardo210--
78Jim Brunetti1932.226.66
79Felix Acierno186--
80Ron Sabell156--
81Dino Bobrick144--
82Tommy Skul Jr1381.594.76
83Frank Fabrizio136--
84Carlo Amato135--
85George Falagrady114--
86Greg Ball1041.283.85
87Rusty Parisi84--
88Keaton Rich77--
89Mike Marranzino64--
90Joe Bravo22--
91Will Naas213.5010.50
92Jason Bohks172.838.50
93Ashton White111.835.50
94Zachary Skul91.504.50
95Anthony Falbo71.173.50
96Anthony Skul50.832.50