All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Phil DeLorenzo26123.119.33
2Pat Mariano25753.079.20
2Tommy Skul25753.079.20
4Frank Vessa25112.998.97
5John Dezzutti22752.718.13
6Dick Severini22572.798.36
7Bob Kochevar22072.637.88
8Jon Luciano21502.567.68
9Danny Rupoli21422.557.65
10Lou Buccino21152.527.55
11Sam Ciatola20682.467.39
12Mike Falbo20502.447.32
13Dominic DiTirro20412.698.07
14Tony Brunetti20232.417.23
15Mike Pomponio20202.407.21
16Tom Griffith20052.397.16
17George Masciotro19612.337.00
18Jerry Petrocco19142.286.84
19Mike Rich19132.286.83
20Mark Moscoso18672.226.67
21Dave Falbo18392.417.24
22Mike Volpe18102.156.46
23Gary Charbonnier17992.377.11
24Lou Lombardi17112.046.11
25Jim Egan16482.266.78
26Ernie Marranzino16242.146.42
27Pete Sabell15512.607.79
28Greg Sabell15412.467.37
29John DeBuno15352.377.11
30Tony Iacovetta15072.928.76
31Jim Vecchiarelli14652.166.48
32Rocco Carbone14071.855.56
33Vince Falbo13421.604.79
34Art Cito13342.748.23
35Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
35JC Falbo12021.654.95
37Mike Rondinelli11972.016.02
38Bob Leo11612.056.14
39Saul Gayton1110--
40David "9er" Skul10742.086.24
41Larry Griffith10491.855.55
42Bobby Quintana10252.367.07
43Joe Rossi10192.527.55
44Rich Schivone9661.995.96
45Colin Runge9321.925.75
46Frank Pomponio9001.855.56
47Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
48Tony Fabrizio8523.129.36
49Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
50Vince Gagliardi788--
51Rocco DeLorenzo7812.216.62
52Carmine Lonardo731--
53Sammy DeSeriere699--
54Rich LaGuardia688--
55Clyde Weatherford6831.143.43
56John Fortunato6811.925.77
57Brent Nigro649--
58Ken Christensen5591.735.18
59Ted Dwyer5561.574.71
60Paul Garrimone5452.005.99
61Dave Skul516--
62Blake Krenke5011.845.51
63Anthony Charbonnier4951.534.58
64Vincent Lamanna4701.935.80
65Chum Falbo448--
66Jack Caruso4441.835.48
67Phil Rossi411--
68Vince Mastriona3882.407.19
69Robby Martin3771.965.89
70Gary Falasco376--
71Tony Petrocco348--
72Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
73Travis Harrison2831.474.42
74Paul LoNigro2772.507.49
75Michael Rossi2581.594.78
76Jim Brunetti2432.196.57
77Dan Southwick215--
78Tony Lonardo210--
79Felix Acierno186--
79Tommy Skul Jr1861.685.03
81Ron Sabell156--
82Dino Bobrick144--
83Frank Fabrizio136--
84Carlo Amato135--
85George Falagrady114--
86Greg Ball1041.283.85
87Will Naas862.878.60
88Rusty Parisi84--
89Keaton Rich77--
90Anthony Skul752.507.50
91Jason Bohks732.437.30
92Mike Marranzino64--
93Zachary Skul602.006.00
94Ashton White471.574.70
95Anthony Falbo411.374.10
96Joe Bravo22--