All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Pat Mariano22393.079.21
2Tommy Skul22383.079.21
3Phil DeLorenzo22313.069.18
4Frank Vessa21482.958.84
5Dick Severini20762.858.54
6John Dezzutti19852.728.17
7Bob Kochevar19332.657.95
8Jon Luciano18852.597.76
9Lou Buccino18492.547.61
10Danny Rupoli18132.497.46
11Sam Ciatola17762.447.31
12Mike Pomponio17472.407.19
13Dominic DiTirro17452.698.08
14Tom Griffith17372.387.15
15Mike Falbo17292.377.12
16Gary Charbonnier17262.377.10
17Tony Brunetti17222.367.09
18George Masciotro16982.336.99
19Mark Moscoso16452.266.77
20Mike Rich16352.246.73
21Jerry Petrocco16152.226.65
22Dave Falbo15852.437.30
23John DeBuno15352.377.11
24Mike Volpe15322.106.30
25Lou Lombardi14862.046.12
26Jim Egan14762.286.83
27Ernie Marranzino13552.096.27
28Pete Sabell13442.377.11
29Art Cito13342.748.23
30Tony Iacovetta13272.738.19
31Greg Sabell13172.326.97
32Jim Vecchiarelli12592.226.66
33Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
33JC Falbo12021.654.95
35Rocco Carbone11891.835.50
36Bob Leo11612.056.14
37Saul Gayton1110--
38Vince Falbo11051.524.55
39Larry Griffith10491.855.55
40Joe Rossi10192.527.55
41Mike Rondinelli9852.036.08
42Rich Schivone9551.975.90
43Colin Runge9321.925.75
44Frank Pomponio9001.855.56
45Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
46David "9er" Skul8352.066.19
47Carmine Lonardo820--
48Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
49Vince Gagliardi788--
50Bobby Quintana7442.306.89
51Rich LaGuardia720--
52Sammy DeSeriere699--
53Brent Nigro649--
54Ken Christensen5591.735.18
55Clyde Weatherford5501.133.40
56Rocco DeLorenzo5442.246.72
57Dave Skul516--
58Tony Fabrizio5093.149.43
59Anthony Charbonnier4951.534.58
60Chum Falbo448--
61Jack Caruso4441.835.48
62Phil Rossi414--
63Ted Dwyer4091.685.05
63John Fortunato4092.026.07
65Gary Falasco376--
66Vincent Lamanna3692.286.83
67Tony Petrocco348--
68Paul Garrimone3242.006.00
69Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
70Blake Krenke2911.805.39
71Dan Southwick215--
72Tony Lonardo210--
73Vince Mastriona2042.527.56
74Felix Acierno186--
75Robby Martin1611.995.96
76Ron Sabell156--
77Dino Bobrick144--
78Michael Rossi1411.745.22
79Frank Fabrizio136--
80Carlo Amato135--
81George Falagrady114--
82Greg Ball1041.283.85
83Travis Harrison921.143.41
84Rusty Parisi84--
85Keaton Rich77--
86Mike Marranzino64--
87Joe Bravo22--