All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Phil DeLorenzo23943.089.24
2Pat Mariano23843.079.20
3Tommy Skul23773.069.18
4Frank Vessa22822.948.81
5Dick Severini22032.848.51
6John Dezzutti21022.718.12
7Bob Kochevar20572.657.94
8Jon Luciano20062.587.75
9Lou Buccino19672.537.59
10Danny Rupoli19632.537.58
11Sam Ciatola19192.477.41
12Mike Falbo18752.417.24
13Dominic DiTirro18602.678.02
14Tony Brunetti18552.397.16
15Tom Griffith18522.387.15
16Mike Pomponio18472.387.13
17George Masciotro18022.326.96
18Mike Rich17742.286.85
19Jerry Petrocco17582.266.79
20Mark Moscoso17372.246.71
21Gary Charbonnier17262.377.10
22Dave Falbo17152.457.36
23Mike Volpe16402.116.33
24Jim Egan15932.296.87
25Lou Lombardi15852.046.12
26John DeBuno15352.377.11
27Ernie Marranzino14602.106.29
28Pete Sabell14482.557.66
29Tony Iacovetta14392.878.62
30Greg Sabell14242.457.34
31Art Cito13342.748.23
32Jim Vecchiarelli13212.156.44
33Rocco Carbone13021.875.61
34Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
34JC Falbo12021.654.95
36Vince Falbo11911.534.60
37Bob Leo11612.056.14
38Saul Gayton1110--
39Mike Rondinelli10631.995.97
40Larry Griffith10491.855.55
41Joe Rossi10192.527.55
42Rich Schivone9661.995.96
43David "9er" Skul9572.116.34
44Colin Runge9321.925.75
45Frank Pomponio9001.855.56
46Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
47Bobby Quintana8712.347.02
48Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
49Carmine Lonardo800--
50Vince Gagliardi788--
51Sammy DeSeriere699--
52Rich LaGuardia697--
53Tony Fabrizio6623.159.46
54Brent Nigro649--
55Clyde Weatherford6431.203.61
56Rocco DeLorenzo6182.126.37
57Ken Christensen5591.735.18
58Dave Skul516--
58John Fortunato5161.775.32
60Anthony Charbonnier4951.534.58
61Ted Dwyer4751.634.90
63Chum Falbo448--
62Phil Rossi461--
64Jack Caruso4441.835.48
65Vincent Lamanna4402.106.29
66Paul Garrimone4322.066.17
67Blake Krenke3841.835.49
68Gary Falasco376--
69Vince Mastriona3542.748.23
70Tony Petrocco348--
71Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
72Robby Martin2421.885.63
73Dan Southwick215--
74Michael Rossi2131.654.95
75Tony Lonardo210--
76Travis Harrison1881.464.37
77Felix Acierno186--
78Ron Sabell156--
79Dino Bobrick144--
80Frank Fabrizio136--
81Carlo Amato135--
82George Falagrady114--
83Paul LoNigro1082.256.75
84Greg Ball1041.283.85
85Jim Brunetti1012.106.31
86Rusty Parisi84--
87Keaton Rich77--
88Tommy Skul Jr731.524.56
89Mike Marranzino64--
90Joe Bravo22--