All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Pat Mariano21903.079.20
2Phil DeLorenzo21823.069.17
3Tommy Skul21783.059.15
4Frank Vessa20912.938.79
5Dick Severini20232.838.50
6John Dezzutti19292.708.11
7Bob Kochevar19222.698.08
8Jon Luciano18622.617.82
9Lou Buccino18012.527.57
10Danny Rupoli17742.487.45
11Sam Ciatola17442.447.33
12Dominic DiTirro17112.708.11
13Mike Pomponio17082.397.18
14Tom Griffith17042.397.16
15Mike Falbo17032.397.16
16Tony Brunetti16882.367.09
17Gary Charbonnier16812.357.06
18George Masciotro16422.306.90
19Mark Moscoso16192.276.80
20Mike Rich16002.246.72
21Dave Falbo15852.437.30
22Jerry Petrocco15692.206.59
23John DeBuno15352.377.11
24Mike Volpe15012.106.31
25Jim Egan14422.286.83
26Lou Lombardi14352.016.03
27Art Cito13342.748.23
28Ernie Marranzino13112.076.21
29Pete Sabell13102.377.12
30Tony Iacovetta12972.848.53
31Greg Sabell12872.407.19
32Jim Vecchiarelli12222.216.64
33Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
33JC Falbo12021.685.05
35Bob Leo11612.056.14
36Rocco Carbone11551.825.47
37Saul Gayton1110--
38Vince Falbo10811.514.54
39Joe Rossi10192.527.55
40Larry Griffith10121.835.50
41Mike Rondinelli9532.026.07
42Rich Schivone9402.005.99
43Colin Runge9321.925.75
44Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
45Frank Pomponio8671.845.52
46David "9er" Skul8352.066.19
47Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
48Vince Gagliardi788--
49Carmine Lonardo786--
50Rich LaGuardia720--
51Bobby Quintana7122.306.91
52Sammy DeSeriere699--
53Brent Nigro649--
54Ken Christensen5411.755.25
55Clyde Weatherford5321.133.39
56Dave Skul516--
57Rocco DeLorenzo5152.266.78
58Anthony Charbonnier4651.504.51
59Chum Falbo448--
60Jack Caruso4441.835.48
61Tony Fabrizio4423.019.02
62Phil Rossi411--
63Ted Dwyer3861.695.08
64Gary Falasco376--
65John Fortunato3721.895.66
66Tony Petrocco348--
67Vincent Lamanna3282.236.69
68Paul Garrimone2952.016.02
69Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
70Blake Krenke2631.795.37
71Dan Southwick215--
72Tony Lonardo210--
73Felix Acierno186--
74Vince Mastriona1722.617.82
75Ron Sabell156--
76Dino Bobrick144--
77Robby Martin1432.176.50
78Michael Rossi1411.745.22
79Frank Fabrizio136--
80Carlo Amato135--
81George Falagrady114--
82Greg Ball1041.283.85
83Rusty Parisi84--
84Travis Harrison821.243.73
85Keaton Rich77--
86Mike Marranzino64--
87Joe Bravo22--