All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Phil DeLorenzo25013.099.26
2Tommy Skul24773.069.17
3Pat Mariano24643.049.13
4Frank Vessa23972.968.88
5Dick Severini22572.798.36
6John Dezzutti21952.718.13
7Bob Kochevar21412.647.93
8Jon Luciano20912.587.74
9Danny Rupoli20572.547.62
10Lou Buccino20442.527.57
11Sam Ciatola19992.477.40
12Dominic DiTirro19612.698.07
13Mike Falbo19522.417.23
14Mike Pomponio19382.397.18
15Tony Brunetti19362.397.17
16Tom Griffith19242.387.13
17George Masciotro19062.357.06
18Mike Rich18412.276.82
19Jerry Petrocco18372.276.80
20Mark Moscoso18102.236.70
21Dave Falbo17602.407.21
22Mike Volpe17382.156.44
23Gary Charbonnier17262.377.10
24Lou Lombardi16612.056.15
25Jim Egan16482.266.78
26Ernie Marranzino15542.136.40
27John DeBuno15352.377.11
28Tony Iacovetta15072.667.97
29Pete Sabell14882.627.87
30Greg Sabell14832.296.87
31Jim Vecchiarelli14042.176.50
32Art Cito13342.748.23
33Rocco Carbone13321.835.48
34Vince Falbo12711.574.71
35Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
35JC Falbo12021.654.95
37Bob Leo11612.056.14
38Mike Rondinelli11201.985.93
39Saul Gayton1110--
40Larry Griffith10491.855.55
41Joe Rossi10192.527.55
42David "9er" Skul10172.096.28
43Rich Schivone9661.995.96
44Bobby Quintana9542.367.07
45Colin Runge9321.925.75
46Frank Pomponio9001.855.56
47Carmine Lonardo894--
48Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
49Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
50Vince Gagliardi788--
51Tony Fabrizio7683.169.48
52Rocco DeLorenzo7092.196.56
53Rich LaGuardia703--
54Sammy DeSeriere699--
55Clyde Weatherford6661.173.52
56Brent Nigro649--
57John Fortunato6001.855.56
58Ken Christensen5591.735.18
59Dave Skul516--
60Ted Dwyer5121.584.74
61Paul Garrimone4982.056.15
62Anthony Charbonnier4951.534.58
63Phil Rossi492--
64Vincent Lamanna4701.935.80
65Blake Krenke4551.875.62
66Chum Falbo448--
67Jack Caruso4441.835.48
68Vince Mastriona3882.407.19
69Gary Falasco376--
70Tony Petrocco348--
71Robby Martin3151.945.83
72Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
73Michael Rossi2581.594.78
74Travis Harrison2381.474.41
75Dan Southwick215--
76Tony Lonardo210--
77Paul LoNigro1942.407.19
78Felix Acierno186--
78Jim Brunetti1862.306.89
80Ron Sabell156--
81Dino Bobrick144--
82Frank Fabrizio136--
83Carlo Amato135--
84Tommy Skul Jr1321.634.89
85George Falagrady114--
86Greg Ball1041.283.85
87Rusty Parisi84--
88Keaton Rich77--
89Mike Marranzino64--
90Joe Bravo22--