All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Phil DeLorenzo26973.089.24
2Tommy Skul26873.079.20
3Pat Mariano26843.069.19
4Frank Vessa25882.958.86
5John Dezzutti23612.708.09
6Bob Kochevar22962.627.86
7Jon Luciano22702.597.77
8Dick Severini22572.798.36
9Danny Rupoli22472.577.70
10Lou Buccino22102.527.57
11Sam Ciatola21662.477.42
12Dominic DiTirro21472.708.10
13Mike Falbo21402.447.33
14Mike Pomponio21112.417.23
15Tony Brunetti21072.417.22
16Tom Griffith20702.367.09
17George Masciotro20322.326.96
17Jerry Petrocco20322.326.96
19Mike Rich20072.296.87
20Dave Falbo19372.437.28
21Mark Moscoso19342.216.62
22Mike Volpe19152.196.56
23Gary Charbonnier18632.347.03
24Lou Lombardi17752.036.08
25Ernie Marranzino17152.166.47
26Pete Sabell16642.637.89
27Jim Egan16482.266.78
28Greg Sabell16172.316.94
29Jim Vecchiarelli15532.186.53
30John DeBuno15352.377.11
31Tony Iacovetta15072.738.19
32Rocco Carbone14761.865.57
33Vince Falbo14301.634.90
34Art Cito13342.748.23
35Mike Rondinelli12842.036.09
36Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
36JC Falbo12021.654.95
38David "9er" Skul11682.126.35
39Bob Leo11612.056.14
40Bobby Quintana11212.387.14
41Saul Gayton1110--
42Larry Griffith10491.855.55
43Joe Rossi10192.527.55
44Rich Schivone9661.995.96
45Tony Fabrizio9473.069.19
46Colin Runge9321.925.75
47Frank Pomponio9001.855.56
48Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
49Rocco DeLorenzo8672.226.67
50Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
51Carmine Lonardo796--
52Vince Gagliardi788--
53John Fortunato7581.945.83
54Sammy DeSeriere699--
55Rich LaGuardia688--
56Clyde Weatherford6831.203.61
57Brent Nigro649--
58Paul Garrimone6161.995.98
59Ted Dwyer6091.564.68
60Blake Krenke5741.865.57
61Ken Christensen5591.735.18
62Jack Caruso5321.725.17
63Dave Skul516--
64Anthony Charbonnier4951.534.58
65Vincent Lamanna4701.935.80
66Robby Martin4531.995.96
67Chum Falbo448--
68Phil Rossi411--
69Vince Mastriona3882.407.19
70Paul LoNigro3792.587.73
71Gary Falasco376--
72Travis Harrison3561.564.68
73Tony Petrocco348--
74Jim Brunetti3142.146.41
75Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
76Tommy Skul Jr2801.905.71
77Michael Rossi2581.594.78
78Dan Southwick215--
79Tony Lonardo210--
80Felix Acierno186--
81Will Naas1842.798.36
82Jason Bohks1602.427.27
83Ron Sabell156--
84Anthony Skul1522.306.91
85Zachary Skul1452.206.59
86Dino Bobrick144--
87Frank Fabrizio136--
88Carlo Amato135--
89Fred Marzano1241.885.64
90Ashton White1221.855.55
91George Falagrady114--
92Anthony Falbo1081.644.91
93Greg Ball1041.283.85
94Rusty Parisi84--
95Keaton Rich77--
96Mike Marranzino64--