All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Phil DeLorenzo27023.079.22
1Tommy Skul27023.079.22
3Pat Mariano26923.069.19
4Frank Vessa26002.968.87
5John Dezzutti23662.698.08
6Bob Kochevar23112.637.89
7Jon Luciano22742.597.76
8Dick Severini22572.798.36
9Danny Rupoli22482.567.67
10Lou Buccino22122.527.55
11Sam Ciatola21712.477.41
12Dominic DiTirro21602.718.12
13Mike Falbo21482.447.33
14Mike Pomponio21162.417.22
15Tony Brunetti21092.407.20
16Tom Griffith20732.367.08
17Jerry Petrocco20402.326.96
18George Masciotro20322.316.94
19Mike Rich20162.296.88
20Dave Falbo19472.437.29
21Mark Moscoso19442.216.63
22Mike Volpe19252.196.57
23Gary Charbonnier18752.357.05
24Lou Lombardi17872.036.10
25Ernie Marranzino17292.176.50
26Pete Sabell16722.637.89
27Jim Egan16482.266.78
28Greg Sabell16232.306.91
29Jim Vecchiarelli15732.196.58
30John DeBuno15352.377.11
31Tony Iacovetta15072.728.15
32Rocco Carbone14871.865.59
33Vince Falbo14381.644.91
34Art Cito13342.748.23
35Mike Rondinelli12912.036.09
36Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
36JC Falbo12021.654.95
38David "9er" Skul11722.116.34
39Bob Leo11612.056.14
40Bobby Quintana11302.387.15
41Saul Gayton1110--
42Larry Griffith10491.855.55
43Joe Rossi10192.527.55
44Rich Schivone9661.995.96
45Tony Fabrizio9543.069.17
46Colin Runge9321.925.75
47Frank Pomponio9001.855.56
48Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
49Rocco DeLorenzo8732.226.66
50Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
51Carmine Lonardo799--
52Vince Gagliardi788--
53John Fortunato7641.945.83
54Sammy DeSeriere699--
55Rich LaGuardia688--
56Clyde Weatherford6831.203.61
57Brent Nigro649--
58Paul Garrimone6201.995.96
59Ted Dwyer6091.554.65
60Blake Krenke5801.865.58
61Ken Christensen5591.735.18
62Jack Caruso5361.725.15
63Dave Skul516--
64Anthony Charbonnier4951.534.58
65Vincent Lamanna4701.935.80
66Robby Martin4601.995.97
67Chum Falbo448--
68Phil Rossi411--
69Vince Mastriona3882.407.19
70Paul LoNigro3852.577.70
71Gary Falasco376--
72Travis Harrison3651.584.74
73Tony Petrocco348--
74Jim Brunetti3222.156.44
75Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
76Tommy Skul Jr2891.935.78
77Michael Rossi2581.594.78
78Dan Southwick215--
79Tony Lonardo210--
80Will Naas1902.758.26
81Felix Acierno186--
82Jason Bohks1662.417.22
83Anthony Skul1602.326.96
84Ron Sabell156--
85Zachary Skul1492.166.48
86Dino Bobrick144--
87Frank Fabrizio136--
88Carlo Amato135--
89Fred Marzano1341.945.83
90Ashton White1321.915.74
91George Falagrady114--
92Anthony Falbo1081.574.70
93Greg Ball1041.283.85
94Rusty Parisi84--
95Keaton Rich77--
96Mike Marranzino64--