All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Tommy Skul27463.089.25
2Phil DeLorenzo27443.089.24
3Pat Mariano27303.069.19
4Frank Vessa26332.968.87
5John Dezzutti24052.708.10
6Bob Kochevar23532.647.92
7Jon Luciano23042.597.76
8Danny Rupoli22792.567.67
9Dick Severini22572.798.36
10Lou Buccino22402.517.54
11Sam Ciatola22042.477.42
12Dominic DiTirro22002.728.15
13Mike Falbo21822.457.35
14Mike Pomponio21562.427.26
15Tony Brunetti21462.417.23
16Tom Griffith21132.377.11
17Jerry Petrocco20682.326.96
18Mike Rich20552.316.92
19George Masciotro20482.306.90
20Dave Falbo19882.457.34
21Mark Moscoso19632.206.61
22Mike Volpe19542.196.58
23Gary Charbonnier19042.357.05
24Lou Lombardi18082.036.09
25Ernie Marranzino17552.176.50
26Pete Sabell16902.617.82
27Jim Egan16482.266.78
28Greg Sabell16472.266.78
29Jim Vecchiarelli15912.186.55
30John DeBuno15352.377.11
31Rocco Carbone15101.865.59
32Tony Iacovetta15072.667.97
33Vince Falbo14511.634.89
34Art Cito13342.748.23
35Mike Rondinelli13192.046.11
36Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
36JC Falbo12021.654.95
38David "9er" Skul11942.116.32
39Bob Leo11612.056.14
40Bobby Quintana11542.377.12
41Saul Gayton1110--
42Larry Griffith10491.855.55
43Joe Rossi10192.527.55
44Tony Fabrizio9933.069.19
45Rich Schivone9661.995.96
46Colin Runge9321.925.75
47Frank Pomponio9001.855.56
48Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
49Rocco DeLorenzo8892.206.59
50Carmine Lonardo839--
51Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
52John Fortunato7911.955.86
53Vince Gagliardi788--
54Sammy DeSeriere699--
55Rich LaGuardia688--
56Clyde Weatherford6831.203.61
57Brent Nigro649--
58Paul Garrimone6441.995.96
59Ted Dwyer6381.584.73
60Blake Krenke6131.895.68
61Ken Christensen5591.735.18
62Jack Caruso5511.705.10
63Dave Skul516--
64Anthony Charbonnier4951.534.58
65Robby Martin4731.955.84
66Vincent Lamanna4701.935.80
67Chum Falbo448--
68Paul LoNigro4262.637.89
69Phil Rossi411--
70Vince Mastriona3882.407.19
71Gary Falasco376--
71Travis Harrison3761.554.64
73Tony Petrocco348--
74Jim Brunetti3312.046.13
75Tommy Skul Jr3221.995.96
76Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
77Michael Rossi2581.594.78
78Dan Southwick215--
79Tony Lonardo210--
80Jason Bohks2002.477.41
81Will Naas1952.417.22
82Felix Acierno186--
83Anthony Skul1822.256.74
84Zachary Skul1692.096.26
85Ron Sabell156--
86Fred Marzano1531.895.67
87Dino Bobrick144--
88Ashton White1381.705.11
89Frank Fabrizio136--
90Carlo Amato135--
91Anthony Falbo1301.604.81
92George Falagrady114--
93Greg Ball1041.283.85
94Rusty Parisi84--
95Keaton Rich77--
96Mike Marranzino64--