All-Time Scoring

All-time points per player from the 2008-2009 season to present

RankPlayerTotalAvg Per GameAvg Per Night
1Phil DeLorenzo28903.059.15
2Tommy Skul28523.009.00
3Frank Vessa28002.948.83
4Pat Mariano27303.069.19
5John Dezzutti25712.708.11
6Bob Kochevar25372.678.00
7Jon Luciano24382.567.69
8Lou Buccino23672.497.47
9Dominic DiTirro23602.728.17
10Mike Falbo23402.467.38
11Mike Pomponio22802.417.22
12Danny Rupoli22792.567.67
13Tony Brunetti22772.397.18
14Tom Griffith22702.397.18
15Dick Severini22572.798.36
16Jerry Petrocco22162.336.99
17Sam Ciatola22042.477.42
18Mike Rich21782.306.89
19Dave Falbo21372.457.34
20Gary Charbonnier20582.377.10
21George Masciotro20482.156.46
22Mike Volpe19542.196.58
23Mark Moscoso19502.417.22
24Pete Sabell18212.587.75
25Lou Lombardi18082.036.09
26Greg Sabell18042.296.86
27Ernie Marranzino17862.066.18
28Jim Egan16482.266.78
29Jim Vecchiarelli16282.076.21
30Vince Falbo15591.644.93
31Rocco Carbone15491.795.36
32John DeBuno15352.377.11
33Tony Iacovetta15072.768.28
34Mike Rondinelli14031.995.97
35Art Cito13342.748.23
36David "9er" Skul13152.116.32
37Bobby Quintana13092.407.19
38Tony Lombardi12022.978.90
38JC Falbo12021.654.95
40Tony Fabrizio11693.079.20
41Bob Leo11612.056.14
42Saul Gayton1110--
43Larry Griffith10491.855.55
44Joe Rossi10192.527.55
45Rocco DeLorenzo9972.146.43
46Rich Schivone9661.995.96
47Colin Runge9321.925.75
48Frank Pomponio9001.855.56
49John Fortunato8981.935.79
50Fred de Seriere8901.835.49
51Anthony Lombardi8103.3310.00
52Vince Gagliardi788--
53Ted Dwyer7281.584.73
54Blake Krenke7181.875.61
55Carmine Lonardo707--
56Sammy DeSeriere699--
57Rich LaGuardia688--
58Clyde Weatherford6831.203.61
59Brent Nigro649--
60Paul Garrimone6441.995.96
61Paul LoNigro6012.748.23
62Robby Martin5851.955.85
63Ken Christensen5591.735.18
64Jack Caruso5511.705.10
65Dave Skul516--
66Anthony Charbonnier4951.534.58
67Travis Harrison4771.574.72
68Vincent Lamanna4701.935.80
69Chum Falbo448--
70Phil Rossi411--
71Vince Mastriona3882.407.19
72Tommy Skul Jr3791.715.12
73Gary Falasco376--
74Tony Petrocco348--
75Will Naas3352.387.13
76Jim Brunetti3312.046.13
77Jason Bohks3192.266.79
78Franco Ruscitti2921.805.41
79Zachary Skul2771.965.89
80Fred Marzano2741.995.96
81Anthony Skul2631.915.72
82Michael Rossi2581.594.78
83Anthony Falbo2471.755.26
84Ashton White2171.544.62
85Dan Southwick215--
86Tony Lonardo210--
87Felix Acierno186--
88Ron Sabell156--
89Dino Bobrick144--
90Lawson Harris1402.467.37
91Frank Fabrizio136--
92Carlo Amato135--
93George Falagrady114--
94Dom Morris1071.885.63
95Caleb Robble1051.845.53
96Greg Ball1041.283.85
97Rusty Parisi84--
98Keaton Rich77--
99Mike Marranzino64--
100Sal Siraguse37
101Roger Creason28