All-Time W/L Record

RankPlayerTotal
Wins
Total
Loss
Winning
Pct
Games
Played
Average Wins
Per Seasaon
1Tommy Skul5484030.57695145.67
2Jon Luciano5414100.56995145.08
3Tony Brunetti5124390.53895142.67
4Phil DeLorenzo5114370.53994842.58
5Pat Mariano5063850.56889146.00
6Bob Kochevar4944570.51995141.17
7Mike Pomponio4894590.51694840.75
7Frank Vessa4894620.51495140.75
9Mike Rich4704780.49694839.17
9Mike Falbo4704810.49495139.17
11George Masciotro4644870.48895138.67
12Gary Charbonnier4614090.53087041.91
12John Dezzutti4614900.48595138.42
14Jerry Petrocco4584930.48295138.17
15Sam Ciatola4564350.51289141.45
16Lou Buccino4465050.46995137.17
16Tom Griffith4465020.47094837.17
18Mike Volpe4454460.49989140.45
19Dominic DiTirro4404270.50786740.00
20Ernie Marranzino4394280.50686736.58
21Vince Falbo4325160.45694836.00
22Dave Falbo4314420.49487339.18
23Lou Lombardi4304610.48389139.09
24Rocco Carbone4164510.48086737.82
25Danny Rupoli4114800.46189137.36
26Mark Moscoso3944160.48681039.40
27Jim Vecchiarelli3893970.49578638.90
28Greg Sabell3754140.47578937.50
29Dick Severini3704400.45781037.00
30Jim Egan3613680.49572940.11
31David "Niner" Skul3582660.57462444.75
32Pete Sabell3483570.49470538.67
33Mike Rondinelli3473580.49270538.56
34JC Falbo3363930.46172937.33
35Bob Leo2942730.51956742.00
36John DeBuno2823660.43564835.25
37Tony Iacovetta2762700.50554639.43
38Larry Griffith2702970.47656738.57
39Frank Pomponio2612250.53748643.50
39Bobby Quintana2612850.47854637.29
41Rocco DeLorenzo2602050.55946543.33
42Colin Runge2522340.51948642.00
43Clyde Weatherford2513160.44356735.86
44Art Cito2442420.50248640.67
45Fred de Seriere2292570.47148638.17
46John Fortunato2252400.48446537.50
47Rich Schivone2102760.43248635.00
48Carmine Lonardo2032020.50140540.60
49Sammy de Seriere2002050.49440540.00
49Ted Dwyer2002620.43346233.33
51Tony Lombardi1962090.48440539.20
51Blake Krenke1961880.51038439.20
53Joe Rossi1892160.46740537.80
54Rich LaGuardia1862190.45940537.20
55Tony Fabrizio1831980.48038136.60
56Anthony Charbonnier1701540.52532442.50
56Paul Garrimone1701540.52532442.50
58Robby Martin1641360.54730041.00
59Ken Christensen1621620.50032440.50
60Travis Harrison1471560.48530336.75
61Tommy Skul Jr134880.60422244.67
62Anthony Lombardi1331100.54724344.33
63Vincent Lamanna1161270.47724338.67
64Paul LoNigro1101090.50221936.67
65Franco Ruscitti88740.54316244.00
66Anthony Skul86520.62313843.00
67Vince Mastriona79830.48816239.50
67Zachary Skul79620.56014139.50
69Jason Bohks76650.53914138.00
70Will Naas73680.51814136.50
71Michael Rossi71910.43816235.50
72Jim Brunetti66960.40716233.00
73Ashton White65760.46114132.50
74Fred Marzano58800.42013829.00
75Anthony Falbo57840.40414128.50
76Greg Ball38430.4698138.00
77Dom Morris33240.5795733.00
78Lawson Harris25320.4395725.00
79Caleb Roble23370.3836023.00